Spielplan
Hier ist der Gesamt-Spielplan unserer Mannschaften für die Saison 2018/2019 (Hinserie):
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | SV Groß Ellersh./Hetjersh. II | ESV RW Göttingen V | 7:5 |
Mi. | 19.09.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | MTV Grone III | 7:5 |
Di. | 25.09.2018 | 20:00 | Torpedo Göttingen IV | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 1:7 |
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | TSV Werra Laubach II | 7:2 |
Mo. | 15.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | TTC Barterode | 4:7 |
Mi. | 17.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | ASC Göttingen | 7:0 |
Mi. | 17.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | Nikolausberger SC IV | 2:7 |
Fr. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Speele/Nienhagen | ESV RW Göttingen | 5:7 |
Mo. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 | SV Sieboldshausen II | ESV RW Göttingen V | 7:1 |
Mo. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | ESV RW Göttingen III | 7:3 |
Mi. | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | TTC Göttingen IV | 7:2 |
Do. | 25.10.2018 | 19:30 | ASC Göttingen | ESV RW Göttingen III | 7:5 |
Fr. | 26.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | SG Lenglern III | 7:2 |
Mo. | 29.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | TTC Göttingen III | 7:4 |
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 20:00 | SG Lenglern IV | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 3:7 |
Mi. | 31.10.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | TSV Reiffenhausen III | 7:0 |
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 | Bovender SV V | ESV RW Göttingen | 4:7 |
Mi. | 07.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | SV Groß Ellersh./Hetjersh. | 7:4 |
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | TSV Jühnde | 4:7 |
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | SG GW Hagenberg | ESV RW Göttingen III | 7:1 |
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 18:00 | TTC Barterode | ESV RW Göttingen II | 6:6 |
Mo. | 12.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | SV Sieboldshausen | 0:7 |
Mo. | 12.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | TTV Geismar VII | 6:6 |
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 19:30 | SV GW Esebeck | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 1:7 |
Mi. | 14.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | TTC Göttingen III | 7:0 |
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:30 | TTC Göttingen II | ESV RW Göttingen | 1:7 |
Mo. | 19.11.2018 | 20:00 | SV Sieboldshausen | ESV RW Göttingen II | 7:4 |
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | SC Eintracht Elliehausen | 7:1 |
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | SG Lenglern II | 7:3 |
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | Bovender SV VI | ESV RW Göttingen III | 7:1 |
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | Tuspo Weende III | ESV RW Göttingen V | 7:5 |
Mo. | 26.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen V | ASC Göttingen III | 5:7 |
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 20:15 | MTV Grone | ESV RW Göttingen | 2:7 |
Mi. | 28.11.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | Bovender SV VI | 6:6 |
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | SG Lenglern V | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 1:7 |
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | SG GW Hagenberg | ESV RW Göttingen II | 3:7 |
Mo. | 03.12.2018 | 20:00 | SG GW Hagenberg III | ESV RW Göttingen V | 7:3 |
Mi. | 05.12.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | MTV Grone II | 7:4 |
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 20:30 | SCW Göttingen VII | ESV RW Göttingen V | 7:5 |
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | VfB Lödingsen | 4:7 |