Spielplan
Hier ist der Gesamt-Spielplan unserer Mannschaften für die Saison 2016/2017 (Hinserie):
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | TTG Sattenhsn./Wöllmarshsn. II | 5:5 |
Mo. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | Nikolausberger SC III | 6:6 |
Mi. | 14.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | ESV RW Göttingen III | 6:6 |
So. | 18.09.2016 | 11:00 | SC Weende | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | 2:6 |
Mi. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | TTC Espingerode | 1:6 |
Mi. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | Bovender SV IV | 0:7 |
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | SG Rhume II | 9:6 |
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 18:00 | Bovender SV II | ESV RW Göttingen | 9:1 |
Mo. | 26.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | TTC Göttingen V | 7:5 |
Di. | 27.09.2016 | 20:30 | TTC Göttingen IV | ESV RW Göttingen III | 7:1 |
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | SG GW Hagenberg | 4:7 |
Do. | 29.09.2016 | 20:00 | SG GW Hagenberg | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | 2:6 |
Do. | 20.10.2016 | 20:00 | SV RW Hörden | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | 4:6 |
Mo. | 24.10.2016 | 20:30 | SC Weende IV | ESV RW Göttingen II | 3:7 |
Di. | 25.10.2016 | 20:00 | Torpedo Göttingen IV | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | 6:3 |
Di. | 25.10.2016 | 20:00 | Torpedo Göttingen V | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 4:7 |
Mi. | 26.10.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | ASC Göttingen | 1:7 |
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | TTV Geismar III | 9:5 |
Mo. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | TTC Göttingen VI | 7:2 |
Di. | 01.11.2016 | 20:00 | SG Lenglern III | ESV RW Göttingen III | 7:3 |
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | VfB Lödingsen II | 7:1 |
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | VfB Lödingsen II | ESV RW Göttingen III | 4:7 |
Mo. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | TSV Herberhausen II | 7:1 |
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | TSV Seulingen II | 6:0 |
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | Bovender SV IV | 2:7 |
Fr. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | Tuspo Weende | 9:3 |
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 15:30 | TSV Landolfshausen | ESV RW Göttingen | 9:4 |
Mo. | 14.11.2016 | 20:15 | Bovender SV V | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 7:4 |
Di. | 15.11.2016 | 20:00 | SG Lenglern | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | 6:2 |
Di. | 15.11.2016 | 20:30 | TTC Göttingen IV | ESV RW Göttingen II | 7:3 |
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 20:30 | SC Weende II | ESV RW Göttingen | 0:9 |
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 | MTV Grone II | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 5:7 |
Mo. | 21.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen IV | Tuspo Weende III | 7:5 |
Mi. | 23.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen Damen | TSV Jahn Hemeln | 6:4 |
Mi. | 23.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen II | ASC Göttingen | 7:2 |
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen | MTV Grone | 9:1 |
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 | SG GW Hagenberg | ESV RW Göttingen III | 7:2 |
Di. | 29.11.2016 | 20:00 | SG Lenglern III | ESV RW Göttingen II | 7:3 |
Mi. | 30.11.2016 | 20:00 | ESV RW Göttingen III | SC Weende IV | 4:7 |
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:30 | SC Weende V | ESV RW Göttingen IV | 3:7 |
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:30 | TV Bilshausen II | ESV RW Göttingen | 1:9 |