Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2018
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Christian Grabe
  2. Helmut Michels
  3. Peter Thomä
Herren-Doppel 1. Thomas Grimme / Peter Thomä
  2. Sven Herzog / Christian Thies

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Christian Grabe
  2. Peter Thomä
  3. Phu Nguyen
Herren-Doppel 1. Wolfgang Kuhnert / Peter Thomä
  2. Mato Dakic / Gerhard Gastrock

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2016
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Christian Grabe
  2. Helmut Michels
  3. Phu Nguyen
Herren-Doppel 1. Phu Nguyen / Gerhard Gastrock
  2. Christian Grabe / Hubert Schneemann

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2015
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Christian Grabe
  2. Helmut Michels
  3. Peter Thomä
Herren-Doppel 1. Christian Grabe / Dirk Herbke
  2. Helmut Michels / Hartmut Brechelt

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2014
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Christian Grabe
  2. Peter Thomä
  3. Horst Hildebrandt
Herren-Doppel 1. Peter Thomä / Gerhard Gastrock
  2. Horst Hildebrandt / Sven Malchow

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2013
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Christian Grabe
  2. Peter Thomä
  3. Dirk Herbke
Herren-Doppel 1. Peter Thomä / Christian Thies
  2. Thomas Grimme / Gerhard Gastrock

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2012
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Peter Thomä
  2. Helmut Michels
  3. Yajie Liu
Herren-Doppel 1. Yajie Liu / Nico Simon
  2. Peter Thomä / Dirk Herbke

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2011
Klasse Platz Name
  1. Christian Grabe
Herren-Einzel 2. Helmut Michels
  3. Damir Jukic
Herren-Doppel 1. Mato Dakic / Sebastian Wandtke
  2. Damir Jukic / Thomas Grimme

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2010
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Helmut Michels
  2. Christian Grabe
  3. Damir Jukic
Herren-Doppel 1. Helmut Michels / Sebastian Wandtke
  2. Damir Jukic / Achim Grebe
  3. Peter Thomä / Gerhard Gastrock

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2009
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Damir Jukic
  2. Helmut Michels
  3. Christian Grabe
Herren-Doppel 1. Damir Jukic / Christian Grabe
  2. Gerhard Gastrock / Host Hildebrand
  3. Mato Dakic / Wolfgang Kuhnert

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2008
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Mato Dakic
  2. Peter Thomä
  3. Helmut Michels
Herren-Doppel 1. Helmut Michels / Hartmut Brechelt
  2. Mato Dakic / Achim Grebe
  3. Peter Thomä / Sebastian Wandtke

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2007
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Helmut Michels
  2. Horst Hildebrandt
  3. Hartmut Brechelt
Herren-Doppel 1. Helmut Michels / Gerhard Gastrock
  2. Hartmut Brechelt / Peter Thomä
  3. Horst Hildebrandt / Mato Dakic

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2006
Klasse Platz Name
Herren-Einzel 1. Helmut Michels
  2. Peter Thomä
  3. Horst Hildebrandt
Herren-Doppel 1. Helmut Michels / Gerhard Gastrock
  2. Horst Hildebrandt / Wolfgang Kuhnert
  3. Peter Thomä / Thomas Grimme

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2005
Klasse Platz Name
Damen-Einzel 1. Ingeborg Brückner
Herren-Einzel 1. Helmut Michels
  2. Gerhard Gastrock
  3. Frank Zimmermann
Herren-Doppel 1. Helmut Michels / Gerhard Gastrock
  2. Uwe Meyer / Peter Thomä
  3. Thomas Grimme / Ulrich Meyer